EXHIM. . �7taJr�, f' -Bins CHARGE .O' tx r •Driver OFF.. W ®:BCAI:E9° E14HER = - INetgtimastee ' `Signature 0 0 * � H vn � VEHICLE WEIGHT TABLE (RCW 46.44.041) FEET 2—LES1 3 AXLES 4 ARLES 6 AXLES SAXLES1 7AXLES1 SAXLES1 9 AXLFS 4 3,%001 81,000 86.0001 " "'Slim 97 4E 7Z5M 5 000 87. 000 'No vehicle or combination of vehicles shall operate upon the public highways of this state with a gross load on any *Ingle axle In excess of 20,000 ft., or upon any group of axles In excess of that set forth In the following table, except that two consecutive sets of tandem axles may carry a gross bed of 34,000 Its. each, if the overall distance between the first and last axle* of such consecutive sets of tandem axles Is 36 feet or more. 6 ROOD I 7 34.0001 48 8 a Less 34.000 34.000 000` Over 8 38,000 4 000 7 9 So 4ZAM I 10 40,000 43.5001 79AM 11 59 000 446M 100 000 12 76 0001 46,000 W 000 000 IMADOI 62 76.500 13 1 85.000 90.SDO 99ADO, 101000 53 77,M SIAM I 86AN, 14 96AM 46,600, slim 78,000 SIAM I 86jim 91 600 97